Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

1110 Walden Circle

Clarkson, Mississauga

Waldens Landing Condos (1110 Walden Circle)

Size Range
N/A
Storeys
11
Suites
124
Occupancy
1989
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Waldens Landing Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Location & Scores

68
Walk ScoreSomewhat Walkable

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Waldens Landing Condos (1110 Walden Circle).

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

61
Transit Score
Somewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Waldens Landing Condos

Nearby Buildings

1035 Southdown Road17 active

1035 Southdown Road

Clarkson, Mississauga

$399,900 – $2,699,500

~$753/sqft

1110 WALDEN Circle7 active

1110 WALDEN Circle

Clarkson, Mississauga

$379,000 – $628,000

~$527/sqft

2001 Bonnymede Drive5 active

2001 Bonnymede Drive

Clarkson, Mississauga

$454,900 – $499,000

~$432/sqft

1055 Southdown Road5 active

1055 Southdown Road

Clarkson, Mississauga

$535,000 – $999,500

~$713/sqft

966 Inverhouse Drive4 active

966 Inverhouse Drive

Clarkson, Mississauga

$499,888 – $599,500

~$518/sqft

915 Inverhouse Drive3 active

915 Inverhouse Drive

Clarkson, Mississauga

$708,000 – $749,900

~$472/sqft

1271 Walden Circle2 active

1271 Walden Circle

Clarkson, Mississauga

$745,000 – $749,000

~$576/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased15 nearby transactions

Median $509/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

1080 Walden Circle, Unit 52
For Sale
35d on market

$859,000

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1600-1799 sqft

1080 Walden Circle, Unit 52

Clarkson, Mississauga

Maintenance: $594.25/mo

RE/MAX NOBLECORP REAL ESTATE

1110 Walden Circle, Unit 504
For Lease
2d on market

$2,950/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

1110 Walden Circle, Unit 504

Clarkson, Mississauga

AVION REALTY INC.

1110 WALDEN Circle, Unit PH3
For Sale
3d on market

$628,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

1110 WALDEN Circle, Unit PH3

Clarkson, Mississauga

Maintenance: $1,471.32/mo

RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CENTRE INC.

1110 Walden Circle, Unit 903
For Sale
2d on market

$579,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

1110 Walden Circle, Unit 903

Clarkson, Mississauga

Maintenance: $1,322.95/mo

RE/MAX ABOUTOWNE REALTY CORP.

1110 Walden Circle, Unit 903
For Sale
87d on market

$579,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath

1110 Walden Circle, Unit 903

Clarkson, Mississauga

Maintenance: $1,322.95/mo

RE/MAX ABOUTOWNE REALTY CORP.

1110 Walden Circle, Unit 510
For Sale
144d on market

$559,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

1110 Walden Circle, Unit 510

Clarkson, Mississauga

Maintenance: $1,122.47/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE REALTY CENTRE

1110 Walden Circle, Unit 905
For Sale
6d on market

$499,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

1110 Walden Circle, Unit 905

Clarkson, Mississauga

Maintenance: $1,127.87/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE MEADOWTOWNE REALTY

1110 Walden Circle, Unit 709
Sold Conditional
7d on market

$425,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

1110 Walden Circle, Unit 709

Clarkson, Mississauga

Maintenance: $1,057.81/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.

1110 Walden Circle, Unit 501
Sold Conditional
64d on market

$379,000

↓ 14% from $439,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

1110 Walden Circle, Unit 501

Clarkson, Mississauga

Maintenance: $747.33/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.