Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

93 Ontario Street

Moss Park, Toronto

93 Ontario Street

byColonia Treuhand Holdings
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
16
Suites
98
Sales Status
Rentals
Construction
Pre-Construction

About 93 Ontario Street

93 Ontario Street is a new condominium development by Colonia Treuhand Holdings currently in pre-construction located at 93 Ontario Street, Toronto in the Moss Park neighbourhood with a 99/100 walk score and a 98/100 transit score. The project is 16 storeys tall and has a total of 98 suites.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

99
Walk ScoreWalker's Paradise

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about 93 Ontario Street.

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

98
Transit Score
Walker's Paradise
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near 93 Ontario Street

Nearby Buildings

Bauhaus Condos
8

Bauhaus Condos

St. Lawrence Market, Toronto

$649,900 - $2,739,900

55 Ontario Street8 active

55 Ontario Street

Moss Park, Toronto

$479,900 – $1,999,900

~$941/sqft

460 Adelaide Street E6 active

460 Adelaide Street E

Moss Park, Toronto

$478,000 – $593,000

~$860/sqft

400 Adelaide Street E3 active

400 Adelaide Street E

Waterfront Communities C8, Toronto

$499,000 – $759,898

~$894/sqft

323 Richmond Street E2 active

323 Richmond Street E

Moss Park, Toronto

$448,747 – $875,000

~$1029/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased19 nearby transactions

Median $1000/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

55 Ontario Street, Unit 101
For Sale
59d on market

$1,999,900

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

55 Ontario Street, Unit 101

Moss Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $2,198.24/mo

BRAD J. LAMB REALTY 2016 INC.

132 Berkeley Street, Unit 420
For Lease
49d on market

$2,985/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

132 Berkeley Street, Unit 420

Moss Park, Toronto

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

55 Ontario Street, Unit 621
For Sale
59d on market

$919,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath

55 Ontario Street, Unit 621

Moss Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $1,044.98/mo

BRAD J. LAMB REALTY 2016 INC.

55 Ontario Street, Unit 507
For Lease
20d on market

$2,350/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

55 Ontario Street, Unit 507

Moss Park, Toronto

BRAD J. LAMB REALTY 2016 INC.

55 Ontario Street, Unit 509
For Sale
59d on market

$879,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath

55 Ontario Street, Unit 509

Moss Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $977.83/mo

BRAD J. LAMB REALTY 2016 INC.

132 Berkeley Street, Unit 205
For Lease
34d on market

$2,275/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

132 Berkeley Street, Unit 205

Moss Park, Toronto

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

55 Ontario Street, Unit 309
For Sale
54d on market

$868,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath

55 Ontario Street, Unit 309

Moss Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $952.8/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE TERREQUITY PORTFOLIO REALTY

55 Ontario Street, Unit 2206
For Lease
32d on market

$2,100/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

55 Ontario Street, Unit 2206

Moss Park, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE SUPREME REALTY

55 Ontario Street, Unit 813
For Sale
59d on market

$849,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath

55 Ontario Street, Unit 813

Moss Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $839.18/mo

BRAD J. LAMB REALTY 2016 INC.

132 Berkeley Street, Unit 614
For Lease
2d on market

$1,855/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

132 Berkeley Street, Unit 614

Moss Park, Toronto

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

55 Ontario Street, Unit 305
For Sale
59d on market

$699,900

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

55 Ontario Street, Unit 305

Moss Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $718.77/mo

BRAD J. LAMB REALTY 2016 INC.

132 Berkeley Street, Unit 1008
For Lease
2d on market

$1,850/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

132 Berkeley Street, Unit 1008

Moss Park, Toronto

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

55 Ontario Street, Unit 602
For Sale
79d on market

$499,000

↓ 5% from $525,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath

55 Ontario Street, Unit 602

Moss Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $532/mo

RE/MAX EXCEL ADVANTAGE REALTY

132 Berkeley Street, Unit 303
For Lease
34d on market

$1,850/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

132 Berkeley Street, Unit 303

Moss Park, Toronto

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

55 Ontario Street, Unit 718
For Sale
39d on market

$479,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath

55 Ontario Street, Unit 718

Moss Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $469.69/mo

BRAD J. LAMB REALTY 2016 INC.

411 Richmond Street E, Unit 104
For Lease
853d on market

$25/mo

1,512 sqft

411 Richmond Street E, Unit 104

Moss Park, Toronto

M.J. LAWSON REAL ESTATE LTD.

301-311 Queen Street E
For Sale
8d on market

$1

11,001 sqft

301-311 Queen Street E

Moss Park, Toronto

COLLIERS

411 Richmond Street E, Unit 305
For Lease
378d on market

$25/mo

1,130 sqft

411 Richmond Street E, Unit 305

Moss Park, Toronto

M.J. LAWSON REAL ESTATE LTD.

411 Richmond Street E, Unit 307
For Lease
378d on market

$25/mo

1,600 sqft

411 Richmond Street E, Unit 307

Moss Park, Toronto

M.J. LAWSON REAL ESTATE LTD.

411 Richmond Street E, Unit 200
For Lease
506d on market

$25/mo

2,819 sqft

411 Richmond Street E, Unit 200

Moss Park, Toronto

M.J. LAWSON REAL ESTATE LTD.

411 Richmond Street E, Unit 102
For Lease
226d on market

$25/mo

955 sqft

411 Richmond Street E, Unit 102

Moss Park, Toronto

M.J. LAWSON REAL ESTATE LTD.

411 Richmond Street E, Unit 103
For Lease
134d on market

$25/mo

3,385 sqft

411 Richmond Street E, Unit 103